Defiled Highscores

Welcome to our Highscores!

Overall Highscores - Page 2
Username XP Rate Combat Total Level Experience COX KC TOB KC
26BlazeNormal1262,2771,482,072,08310586
27Dark BeastNormal1262,2771,413,210,3371349
28AheyaiMedium1262,2771,407,719,87242133
29MemoNormal1262,2771,320,321,904900
30ZootEasy02,2771,318,432,18500
31Alt TurriHard37321,312,674,93400
32Swamping87Normal1261,0741,237,525,74970
33SerenityEasy1262,2771,194,501,2302312
34MonkiesNormal1268901,145,690,09500
35LylaMedium1262,2771,117,454,6862119
36Fuc Im BrokeMental1262,2771,111,457,2682413
37EchoEasy1095151,104,024,30900
38HeeeeskiNormal1267851,039,049,93500
39LegendPKMode01,2921,026,827,20600
40WasmiddelNormal1262,2771,014,984,144141
41NatzuuMental1262,277977,239,2987669
42Gim NatzuuMental1262,277962,749,3494069
43ShiiiEasy1262,209939,107,88600
44PlorrNormal1262,277918,162,043150
45AndyEasy1262,277880,266,560414
46Irontaint267Easy1262,277847,121,83835
47Killer ShaneNormal1262,054831,992,31800
48Scott JrMental1262,277797,845,661455
49OakkMedium1262,277775,151,317654
50One LifeNormal1182,218754,498,81700
Prev PageNext Page

Search

Compare