Defiled Highscores

Welcome to our Highscores!

Firemaking Highscores - Page 1
Username XP Rate Combat Total Level Experience COX KC TOB KC
1PewpewNormal12699170,423,86321107
2Iron MaxyNormal12699141,367,350141
3XurEasy1269999,144,7132280
4HeeskiMental1269965,529,425118106
5ElysEasy1269955,103,538155132
6MaxyNormal1039929,939,7501313
7KokobinoNormal1269929,763,66346280
8MugkiEasy1269925,401,82500
9Killer ShaneNormal1269924,140,50000
10BlazeNormal1269923,110,80010586
11ChainsawzMedium1269922,658,156047
12Iron TeraNormal1259921,878,25000
13LigmahNormal1269921,458,60065
14One LifeNormal1189920,074,34600
15AndyEasy1269917,976,975414
16MentalMental1269917,660,949228
17Joeyboy267PKMode1269917,287,80018
18NatzuuMental1269916,606,0007669
19Gim NatzuuMental1269916,606,0004069
20DeysuEasy1269916,417,0008614
21Blue SpergMedium1259916,356,47570
22ShiiiEasy1269916,249,10000
23WasmiddelNormal1269916,213,950141
24MarkEasy1269915,354,0001916
25Hc SpoonEasy1269915,165,07514219
Next Page

Search

Compare